Награждение по итогам 2018 года !

15.02.2019

Награждение по итогам 2018 года !

 
15.03.2019 года состоялось награждение Чемпионов Пермского края !
Поздравляем Победителей !
Ралли РОТЕНБЕРГ Евгений Пермь
РОМАНЧЕНКО Владимир Пермь
ШВАЙЦЕР Марат Пермь 
ЯКУШЕВ Данил Пермь 
СЕВЕРЮХИН Никита Ижевск 
АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр Екатеринбург
ТАРАСОВ Константин Ижевск
САВИН Андрей Киров 
АШИХМИН Сергей Киров 
ФАДЕЕВ Андрей Пермь 
БРАЖКИН Евгений Пермь 
ШУШКАНОВ Алексей Пермь
ТЕРЕБОВА Наталья Киров
САБИРЗЯНОВ Дмитрий Пермь 
АГЗАМОВ Рустам Киров 
ДЕНИСОВ Алексей Пермь 
АГАЛАКОВ Евгений Пермь 
ХАРИН Павел Пермь
БОРОДИН Андрей Пермь 
Дрег рейсинг 
КРАШЕНИННИКОВ Дмитрий Пермь
ВОСТРИКОВ Дмитрий Пермь 
ПОНОСОВ Николай Пермь 
СКРОБ Андрей Нягань, ХМАО 
ПИКУЛЕВ Олег Пермь 
ПАШАЕВ Виталий Ижевск
БОЛОТНИКОВ Александр Челябинск 
АХЛЕСТИН Расим Екатеринбург
КУЛИКОВ Михаил Челябинск
БОЛОТНИКОВ Александр Челябинск
Кросс 
ЛУТФУЛЛИН Вадим Пермь 
ИВАНОВ Владимир Пермь 
ШЕМЕЛИН Александр Пермь 
НИКИШИН Вячеслав Пермь 
БИСЕРОВА Мария Пермь 
СОКОЛОВ Александр Пермь 
КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр Пермь 
РУДАКОВ Александр Пермь 
ТЕПТИН Данил Пермь 
ЖУЖГОВ Михаил Пермь 
ШУРМАНОВ Артем Пермь 
ПЕРМИНОВА Анна Пермь 
ДУБКОВ Александр Пермь 
КАРЖАВИН Валерий Нижняя Салда
ГАТИН Дамир Пермь 
Картинг 
БОЖЕДОМОВ Иван Тюмень 
ЛЕБЕДЕВ Андрей Магнитогорск
ТЕЛИЦИН Игорь Ижевск
ВИОЛЕНТИЙ Николай Пермь 
ЛАБУТИН Богдан Пермь 
КОЗЯЕВ Марк Серов 
НОВОСЕЛОВ Семен Пермь 
ПОЗДЕЕВ Михаил Пермь 
МОЧАЛОВ Александр Пермь 
ЛЕУШКАНОВ Виктор Пермь 
МАЛИНИН Александр Екатеринбург
ИГНАТОВ Матвей с.Косулино,СО
ЧАЩИН Сергей Пермь 
КОРНИЛКОВ Максим Пермь 
КУЛЕФЕЕВ Никита Усальнск-УР
Трек 
КУЧУКБАЕВ Ильдар Пермь
АЛБУТОВ Евгений Пермь
ДОРОЩУК Михаил Пермь 
АХМАРОВ Артем Пермь
СТЕПАНОВ Владимир Пермь
ТРЕГУБОВ Владимир Пермь
Кольцо
СКОРОДУМОВ Вячеслав Пермь 
ТОЛКАЧЕВ Евгений Пермь
КАРНАРУК Александр Пермь


 
15.03.2019 года состоялось награждение Чемпионов Пермского края !
Поздравляем Победителей !
Ралли РОТЕНБЕРГ Евгений Пермь
РОМАНЧЕНКО Владимир Пермь
ШВАЙЦЕР Марат Пермь 
ЯКУШЕВ Данил Пермь 
СЕВЕРЮХИН Никита Ижевск 
АЛЕКСЕЕВ Александр Екатеринбург
ТАРАСОВ Константин Ижевск
САВИН Андрей Киров 
АШИХМИН Сергей Киров 
ФАДЕЕВ Андрей Пермь 
БРАЖКИН Евгений Пермь 
ШУШКАНОВ Алексей Пермь
ТЕРЕБОВА Наталья Киров
САБИРЗЯНОВ Дмитрий Пермь 
АГЗАМОВ Рустам Киров 
ДЕНИСОВ Алексей Пермь 
АГАЛАКОВ Евгений Пермь 
ХАРИН Павел Пермь
БОРОДИН Андрей Пермь 
Дрег рейсинг 
КРАШЕНИННИКОВ Дмитрий Пермь
ВОСТРИКОВ Дмитрий Пермь 
ПОНОСОВ Николай Пермь 
СКРОБ Андрей Нягань, ХМАО 
ПИКУЛЕВ Олег Пермь 
ПАШАЕВ Виталий Ижевск
БОЛОТНИКОВ Александр Челябинск 
АХЛЕСТИН Расим Екатеринбург
КУЛИКОВ Михаил Челябинск
БОЛОТНИКОВ Александр Челябинск
Кросс 
ЛУТФУЛЛИН Вадим Пермь 
ИВАНОВ Владимир Пермь 
ШЕМЕЛИН Александр Пермь 
НИКИШИН Вячеслав Пермь 
БИСЕРОВА Мария Пермь 
СОКОЛОВ Александр Пермь 
КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр Пермь 
РУДАКОВ Александр Пермь 
ТЕПТИН Данил Пермь 
ЖУЖГОВ Михаил Пермь 
ШУРМАНОВ Артем Пермь 
ПЕРМИНОВА Анна Пермь 
ДУБКОВ Александр Пермь 
КАРЖАВИН Валерий Нижняя Салда
ГАТИН Дамир Пермь 
Картинг 
БОЖЕДОМОВ Иван Тюмень 
ЛЕБЕДЕВ Андрей Магнитогорск
ТЕЛИЦИН Игорь Ижевск
ВИОЛЕНТИЙ Николай Пермь 
ЛАБУТИН Богдан Пермь 
КОЗЯЕВ Марк Серов 
НОВОСЕЛОВ Семен Пермь 
ПОЗДЕЕВ Михаил Пермь 
МОЧАЛОВ Александр Пермь 
ЛЕУШКАНОВ Виктор Пермь 
МАЛИНИН Александр Екатеринбург
ИГНАТОВ Матвей с.Косулино,СО
ЧАЩИН Сергей Пермь 
КОРНИЛКОВ Максим Пермь 
КУЛЕФЕЕВ Никита Усальнск-УР
Трек 
КУЧУКБАЕВ Ильдар Пермь
АЛБУТОВ Евгений Пермь
ДОРОЩУК Михаил Пермь 
АХМАРОВ Артем Пермь
СТЕПАНОВ Владимир Пермь
ТРЕГУБОВ Владимир Пермь
Кольцо
СКОРОДУМОВ Вячеслав Пермь 
ТОЛКАЧЕВ Евгений Пермь
КАРНАРУК Александр Пермь



Возврат к списку